Výsledky

Na výsledky se můžete těšit již den po závodě !

 

Muži

Jméno závodníka Výsledný čas
1. Jiří Benda 1:54:55
2. Petr Komrska 2:18:05
3. Fukala Marek 2:18:10
4. Jan Antoš 2:20:50
5. Pavel Sztymon 2:22:20
6. Roman Lukovský 2:32:20
7. Vojtěch Kusin 2:39:35
8. Tomáš Baďura 2:41:10
9. Martin Dubec 2:45:20
10. Michal Hřivnáč 2:45:30
11. Zbyněk Elingr 2:45:50
12. Lukáš Šesták 2:50:35
13. Marian Hluchník 2:52:50
14. Stanislav Fortelný 3:01:20
15. Roman Michejda 3:07:00
16. David Adámek 3:09:30
17. Ondřej Jochymek 3:13:00
18. Jan Kuča 3:13:50
19. Peter Siget 3:14:15
20. Ondřej Skalba 3:20:50
21. Ondřej Kryl 3:23:20
22. Michal Šubrt 3:27:55
23. Jan Větrovec 3:32:40
24. Aleš Havránek 3:35:00
25. Sławomir Piprek 3:37:40
26. Patrik Nedoma 3:52:00
27. Christopher Buck 3:53:30
28. Ladislav Martynek 3:54:00
29. David Bačuvčík 4:18:55
30. Milan Galia 4:23:00
31. Petr Šopa 4:25:00
32. Ondřej Baran 4:49:00
33. Petr Feyrer 4:49:00
34. Tomáš Ševčík 4:52:50
35. Denis Lukaš 4:58:00
36. Jakub Havlíček 5:05:15
37. Tomáš Reiss 5:09:40
38. Martin Pilát 5:10:25
39. Milan Komárek 5:44:45
40. Stanislav Jakeš DSQ
 
 
Ženy
 
Jméno závodníka Výsledný čas
1. Kateřina Bluchová 1:56:00
2. Kateřina Šeděnková 2:24:00
3. Markéta Kouřil Vítková 2:31:40
4. Lucie Badalíková 2:32:30
5. Michelle Matochová 2:33:20
6. Veronika Kaldová 2:50:15
7. Kristýna Kublová 2:52:15
8. Markéta Dúpalová 3:04:00
9. Martina Hejčová 3:06:20
10. Kateřina Pindorová 3:11:15
11. Ivana Vyletelová 3:14:00
12. Eva Čurlejová 3:16:15
13. Lenka Dubcová 3:19:10
14. Petra Vachoušková 3:25:55
15. Tereza Polochová 3:26:10
16.. Kristýna Schreierová 3:27:55
17. Kateřina Skupieňová 3:28:45
18. Lenka Blachová 3:31:50
19. Jana Stibůrková 3:32:50
20. Dorota Lipowská 3:37:20
21. Silvie Beránková 3:44:40
22. Pavla Gorčáková 3:47:40
23. Nikola Staňková 3:53:30
24. Veronika Pokorná 3:53:50
25. Šárka Vrbová 3:53:50
26. Kristýna Rädischová
3:55:50
27. Kateřina Mírová 3:56:30
28. Kristýna Šťastná 4:15:40
29. Eva Krajíčková 4:18:50
30. Lydie Jašová 4:43:20
31. Romana Larischová 4:43:20
32. Barbora Zimková 4:44:15
33. Petra Pavličík 4:49:00
34. Zuzana Smržová
4:56:10
35. Kristina Solařová 4:56:15
36. Kristýna Fluksová 5:03:10
37. Klára Vašíková 5:05:15
38. Jana Kovalová 5:27:30
39. Iva Šnajdrová 5:27:30
40. Iveta Feherová 5:36:45
41. Klaudia Lisoňková 5:36:45
42. Dagmar Ragulská 5:44:15
43. Karolina Kramolišová 5:52:15